Ballarat

Sunday, 26th May 2024


RACE 1 4:46 pm
TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1MEEK Nikkole Stanton
2 7445 2PAW FLASH Mark Delbridge
3 558T7 3BELFAST LILY Donna Knight
4 4ASTON TAFARI Glenn Campbell
5 365 5ZIPPING PERKINS Thomas Dailly
6 25326 6BLAZING RIOT Colin Bermingham
7 7DOWN SOUTH GIRL Jack Clarke
8 8465 8OBVIOUS Margaret Brealey
RACE 2 5:02 pm
SOUTHERN SHEETMETAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 232 1ROOFTOP SHOUT Thomas Dailly
2 4 2BLUE NITROGEN David Kerr
3 74253 3RIVIA ZORO Thomas Dailly
4 662 4AKELA IAIDO Thomas Dailly
5 44267 5COUNTY TYRONE Suwit Bunchusri
6 74454 6RIVIA OROCHI Thomas Dailly
7 242 7AKELA JUDO Thomas Dailly
8 24223 8ZIPPING TANDER Thomas Dailly
R 555 9AKELA OLA Thomas Dailly
RACE 3 5:27 pm
PAUA OF BUDDY AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62443 1XISAN BALE Thomas Dailly
2 22351 2JENNY BALE Thomas Dailly
3 612 3AKELA MARTIAL Thomas Dailly
4 16253 4OFFENSIVE LADY Rosalie Kerr
5 75746 5RIE BALE Thomas Dailly
6 47361 6DUNDEE COOPER Geoffrey Scott-smith
7 52371 7RIVIA AKIRA Thomas Dailly
8 21255 8USKO BALE Thomas Dailly
R 45316 9RUN DON'T WALK Michelle Mallia
R 46241 10RIVIA ROBIN Thomas Dailly
RACE 4 5:47 pm
SPORTSBET BALLARAT CUP HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11412 1NEVER ANY DOUBT Mark Strahan
2 47614 2SWINDLED Keith Hellmuth
3 65175 3OREGON DURANT Thomas Dailly
4 22151 4NAVY BLUE BUZZ Michael Bewley
7 12111 7MATT LOCH Michelle Mallia
8 38134 8QUINLAN BALE Rebecca Gibbons
S 23444 6TINKER NORM Craig Burns
RACE 5 6:07 pm
SPORTSBET BALLARAT CUP HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14123 1MILE A MINUTE Jacqueline Greenough
2 21641 2PAT ABILITY Shane Millsom
3 11114 3AFIRE Jason Sharp
4 21841 4AWESOME AVENGER George Borg
6 43328 6FOLLOW THE BAND Rebecca Gibbons
7 14118 7KINGSLEY BALE Thomas Dailly
S 18418 8ASTON LORD Benjamin Magri
RACE 6 6:27 pm
SPORTSBET BALLARAT CUP HT3
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13658 1TOMMY TEQUILA Rebecca Gibbons
2 31175 2BRUCE'S SHOUT Lisa Delbridge
3 21118 3EXPLICIT Jason Thompson
4 63233 4ROYAL GYPSY Thomas Dailly
6 48242 6EXTREMELY POTENT Peter Presutto
7 23122 7VINCENT BALE Samantha Grenfell
8 43525 8DUNDEE SMOKEY Geoffrey Scott-smith
RACE 7 6:50 pm
SPORTSBET BALLARAT CUP HT4
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22444 1ORLI BALE Correy Grenfell
2 66281 2CHAMPAGNE CUDDLE Graeme Jose
3 61417 3FERNANDO PHIL Michelle Mallia
4 42542 4TOP PAYER Deb Carr
6 12211 6PEPPER RUSH Shane Drummond
7 31713 7SHIMA CURRENT Thomas Dailly
8 11662 8DESCRIPTION Rebecca Gibbons
RACE 8 7:07 pm
SPORTSBET BALLARAT CUP HT5
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46652 1WILD JAZZ Robert Conway
2 82131 2YOGEN BALE Mark Delbridge
3 21546 3SUPER SHANKS Carl Haas
5 62125 5SMOOTH PLANE Thomas Dailly
6 13222 6DUCATI ROY Michael Sherriff
7 54111 7HE SHINES David Kerr
8 45512 8ZELLA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
S 11424 4MOCK FISH George Borg
RACE 9 7:32 pm
TOWN AND COUNTRY LINE MARKING (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
2 461 2LETHAL AVENGER George Borg
3 24151 3BLACKPOOL VIPER Alexis Kenyon
4 24112 4BLACKPOOL SLADE Alexis Kenyon
7 2F671 7ASTON RUINART Glenn Campbell
8 21777 8AEROBIC ICE AGE Mark Faulkner
S 18472 1BLAZER BALE Thomas Dailly
S 41315 5QUEEN SHAKA Michael Bewley
S 25716 6KALINYA Dean Elliot
RACE 10 7:49 pm
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27211 1TAKE A SHINE Jayden Cassar
2 76732 2GALLOPING JIMMY Robert Conway
3 26131 3LAMIA MILA Jason Thompson
4 25332 4MYOLA NICK Annette Kampman
5 21426 5SPICY PIPER Belinda Connolly
6 36187 9QUILLA REEF Helen Deavin
7 63511 7TINKER DOT Jennifer Burns
8 31777 10GO STRIPEY GO Rosalie Kerr
S 12224 6GAS LANTERN Andrew Mooney
S 21711 8TINKER MAV Craig Burns
RACE 11 8:11 pm
SWEET NETTY'S CATERING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15674 1NITRO BALE Suzanne Mannion
2 11432 2NOCTILUCENT Jack Osborne
3 41228 3SPOTTY CAN RUN Jack Clarke
4 18135 4ASTON SHERIFF Glenn Campbell
5 32836 5DISGUISE Mark Roberts
6 27256 6MYOLA THUNDER Annette Kampman
7 23314 7TINKER PAT Craig Burns
8 26633 8TINKER PETE Jennifer Burns
R 36187 9QUILLA REEF Helen Deavin
R 31777 10GO STRIPEY GO Rosalie Kerr