Ballarat

Wednesday, 24th Apr 2024


RACE 1 6:58 PM
SPORTSBET HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1RIVIA OROCHI Thomas Dailly
2 422 2LEONARDO ZEAL Kathryne Tabb
3 2 3OAKOVER ROAD Lisa Delbridge
4 4 4APHRASIA Kathleen Boyle
6 33625 6KID GEORGE Donald Jarvis
7 5 7WISDOM BALE Daniel Gibbons
8 8FROG MARCH Susan Dalton
RACE 2 7:18 PM
SPORTSBET HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1ANNIE COIN Kyle Brooks
2 2FORBES LIGHTNING Rose Forbes
3 3SLICK WHISPER Donna Robertson
4 4ZOOM BOOM Kathleen Boyle
6 6TEMPER TANTRUM Briana Robertson -leech
7 3 7XANTHAN BALE Daniel Gibbons
8 5 8RIVIA AKIRA Thomas Dailly
RACE 3 7:38 PM
SPORTSBET HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1VANTI BALE Daniel Gibbons
2 7 2KATHLEN'S ENTITY Kathleen Boyle
3 23524 3JENNY BALE Thomas Dailly
4 4ALL DONE UP Scott James
6 5 6WHIZBANG JAZZY Mark Johnson
7 27 7RIVIA ZORO Thomas Dailly
8 2 8ESPECIAL YOGI Peter Knott
RACE 4 7:58 PM
SPORTSBET HT4
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1IRENA BELLA Lisa Delbridge
2 4 2RETRO BALE Daniel Gibbons
3 3STEADFAST EDDIE Kathleen Boyle
4 4QUEST FOR EDGE Bradley Debono
6 6FORBES SUPREME Scott Forbes
7 7DONATELLO ZEAL Mathew Tabb
8 68572 8ZIPPING TANDER Thomas Dailly
RACE 5 8:18 PM
NATIONAL GREYHOUND ADOPTION MONTH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71542 1MISS VERDANSKY Andrea Gurry
2 42122 2GOTHAM MARQUESS Melanie Lithgow
3 13286 3MICK SAYS SO Sean Lithgow
4 42417 4BUN TORNADO Thomas Dailly
5 31336 5BETSIE BALE Mark Delbridge
6 32777 6KENSINGTON FLYER Billy Mcrae
7 12153 7DAWNY BY NAME Michael Katsiris
8 24433 8STEFKA Elise Knott
RACE 6 8:38 PM
PAUA OF BUDDY AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21125 1GUNAI PRINCESS Natalie Pace
2 12312 2CHASING HEARTS Graham Glass
3 21447 3WHITE CREST Ronald Mccullagh
4 14121 4FITZROY BALE Andrea Gurry
5 42441 5DAINTREE DAZZLER Ben Joske
6 28243 6QUEST FOR MAGIC Bradley Debono
7 5253F 7DONNINGTON GIRL Cameron Morris-flynn
8 13225 8SON OF CINDY Colin Dalton
RACE 7 9:00 PM
TOWN & COUNTRY LINE MARKING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28613 1DASH OF SALLY Melissa Fullerton
2 25166 2BAY TUDOR Ronald Mccullagh
3 61214 3ELSA JAY Donald Jarvis
4 46576 4TINKER CONALL Jennifer Burns
5 16446 5SIR VALENTINO Charlie Guillou
6 81176 6ESPECIAL PIP Elise Knott
7 75544 7FINANCIER Jayden Cassar
8 64422 8YANIC BALE Andrea Gurry
RACE 8 9:23 PM
SWEET NETTY'S CATERING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24232 1KISAUNI Gary Joske
2 62712 2FLED THE SCENE Graham Glass
3 32273 3CREDITOR Brendan Middling
4 44551 4DIMORA CRUZ Raymond Brewer
5 54333 5AIRTIME INFRARED John Coburn
6 14232 6ZIPPING DIGBY David Geall
7 13871 7TINKER CRYSTAL Jennifer Burns
8 26213 8DISTRACTING Keith Lancaster
R 37631 9MEPUNGA TILLY Christopher Williams
RACE 9 9:44 PM
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46155 1WILLOW BALE Thomas Dailly
2 6131 2PARIS BALE Rebecca Gibbons
3 84123 3LEONI BALE Thomas Dailly
4 61537 4RIE BALE Thomas Dailly
5 1624 5XISAN BALE Thomas Dailly
6 4213 6SORRY I'M LATE Danielle Smith
7 16582 7CABAO LAPIS Thomas Dailly
8 15274 8OPRAH BALE Thomas Dailly
RACE 10 10:04 PM
SJC CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11363 1DAINTREE DAMAGE Gary Joske
2 15223 2SPRING PORT Andrea Gurry
3 44161 3WESTERN'S BEAR Leslie Mitchell
4 61566 4SPRING AMMO Lisa Delbridge
5 53132 5MY BOY ROBERT Billy Galea
6 54467 6ASTON WESTERN Wayne Gray
7 16241 7IVY'S JOY Mark Johnson
8 15336 8PEREGRINE FLYER Gregory Mcrae
R 31167 9BROOKE'S GIRL Billy Galea
R 65515 10CHAIN DRIVE Ronald Mccullagh
RACE 11 10:27 PM
SOUTHERN SHEETMETAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37282 1ESPECIAL BLONDE Elise Knott
2 81476 2HANDSOME JACK Paul Bushell
3 48521 3PRESSURE RISING Shawn Fullerton
4 37244 4GOGO SKYE Wayne Gray
5 75336 5INTEX BALE Mark Delbridge
6 34422 6FRONT COVER Margery Quick
7 32543 7SPRING WATCH Lisa Delbridge
8 14651 8GAS LANTERN Andrew Mooney
R 31167 9BROOKE'S GIRL Billy Galea
R 65515 10CHAIN DRIVE Ronald Mccullagh
RACE 12 10:45 PM
TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58312 1CRUELLA Susan Dalton
2 P3315 2NORSE QUEEN Sean Lithgow
3 83245 3ELEANOR RIGBY Lisa Delbridge
4 34135 4VINNY DEWALT Alfred King
5 51731 5CAR WASH CHAOS Briana Robertson -leech
6 47713 6TINKER DOT Jennifer Burns
7 65415 7ZAP Alfred Debattista
8 84732 8WHERE'S WALTER Andrew Mooney
R 31167 9BROOKE'S GIRL Billy Galea
R 65515 10CHAIN DRIVE Ronald Mccullagh