Ballarat

Saturday, 31st Oct 2020


RACE 1 5:23 PM
JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 344 1FABRONI BALE Mark Delbridge
2 66353 2DAPH'S FARRAH Donna Knight
3 427 3ASTON GYPSY Jason Sharp
4 4SUBTLE SPACE Pauline Patterson
5 46 5PSYCHO BILLY Benjamin Magri
6 72 6FOLDING STARS Ashlee Terry
7 7JIMMY MAKER Phillip Tanti
8 22685 8RED MAHOGANY Alfred King
R 2454 9CYPRESS BALE Rebecca Gibbons
R 454 10ASTON ACTIVE Jason Sharp
RACE 2 5:42 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8 1BUTTERFLY INDEE Thomas Boehmke
2 642 2WIOLETA BALE Mark Delbridge
3 3BINDI BOO David Burnett
4 4IRENE'S A STAR Wendy D Seymour
5 2 5PHAENON BALE Mark Delbridge
6 473 6SHE'S SO CUTE David Burnett
7 7JOFFA'S SIDEKICK Peter Fulton
8 88 8MISS COBY MOSS Paul Radstock
R 22424 9LA LA JERSEY Donna Knight
R 43526 10PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson
RACE 3 5:57 PM
EUREKA CONCRETE (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88T16 1ALL SPICED UP David Mckenzie
2 85735 2PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson
3 25156 3YAZID BALE Luke Harris
4 15176 4MAHOGANY STORM Alfred King
5 66165 5LITIGATOR Andrew Mooney
6 53343 6PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey
7 13763 7JULLISA BALE Samantha Grenfell
8 62254 8VEGAS RULES Jason Sharp
R 68387 9TREASURE'S LAD Thomas Boehmke
R 75858 10I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos
RACE 4 6:16 PM
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27341 1GOLDEN BOY John Paraskevas
2 22421 2JAFAR BALE Samantha Grenfell
3 4313 3ZIPPING MALIBU Mark Delbridge
4 42121 4WHAT'S THE CODE Steve Daniliuk
5 24653 5MAGNIS BALE Correy Grenfell
6 21 6DALISHA BALE Mark Delbridge
7 4117F 7ROCKSTAR REBEL Paul Mathieson
8 16743 8FEARLESS PIGEON Jason Sharp
RACE 5 6:35 PM
BOTTLE-O DAMSELS DASH (3-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47322 1ELSA ROSE Shane Drummond
2 61711 2MAGIC MARCIA Gavin Clifton
3 67541 3IVY WREN Stephen Bruce
4 21111 4TINKER MARY David Burnett
5 22251 5MADE ME BLIND John Paraskevas
6 12122 6PYROCUMULUS Ashlee Terry
7 58565 7GEMMA BLUE Wendy Hughes
8 81347 8NELLA RUSLIE Russell Edwards
R 63467 9CHARMED Scott Stefanos
RACE 6 6:50 PM
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46517 1CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher
2 73551 2NIXON BALE Correy Grenfell
3 64254 3DOUBLE TACTIC Chris Stanton
4 27635 4GUINNESS BANSHEE Donna Knight
5 63515 5SKATING QUEEN Jessica Sharp
6 11432 6CITADEL OF CHAOS Des Douch
7 58828 7FRANKI JAY Dave Reid
8 25753 8LIVERPOOL FLYER Benjamin Magri
RACE 7 7:15 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17225 1KEIKI Shaun Coulson
2 22673 2CRUISY'S SPECIAL Mark Delbridge
3 5F423 3CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington
4 14663 4CAWBOURNE CLANCY Lisa Delbridge
5 23715 5NEBRASKA NELL Jason Sharp
6 21721 6MAN ABSCONDED Mark Delbridge
7 13187 7ERUPTING AVATAR Jeff Gorgioski
8 75113 8GOTCHA LAZ Peter Keane
RACE 8 7:36 PM
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32871 1FERNANDO BULL Des Douch
2 52416 2MIGHTY MARSHALL Pasqalia Cassar
3 72725 3WINLOCK THOR Lisa Delbridge
4 66515 4PYRENEES STEELE Ian Robinson
6 87613 6TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond
7 13237 7TIPPA Des Douch
8 16427 8EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk
RACE 9 7:54 PM
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62314 1IRWIN BALE Luke Harris
2 23131 2KALANY BALE Samantha Grenfell
3 12812 3BLACKJACK LEE Shaun Coulson
4 27657 4KISS YOUR LIPS Jessica Sharp
5 52473 5ROCKSTAR JAIMEE Samantha Grenfell
6 45213 6OUR ANDO Peter Keane
7 37176 7PRONATOR Kathryne Tabb
8 51172 8ASTON SAMARA Rebecca Gibbons
R 21536 9RONA EXPRESS Ian Robinson
R 36464 10HE'S A GEEZER Sheila Donlon
RACE 10 8:19 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76281 1HONEY BOURBON David Mckenzie
2 62852 2FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop
3 57681 3SPRING TYPHOON Mark Delbridge
4 64154 4BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski
5 63735 5DORRIGO BALE Chloe Dew
6 43664 6QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft
7 56241 7ASTON ROSE Daniel Gibbons
8 62638 8RUN HIDE SEEK Jessica Sharp
R 73346 9SLINGSHOT PETE Brian Hodgson
R 61767 10MISS NEVER MIND Scott Stefanos
RACE 11 8:39 PM
GCV #13strong
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8624F 1TIGGERLONG AL Correy Grenfell
2 25552 2EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace
3 66211 3IEISHA BALE Correy Grenfell
4 21158 4KATEY PENNY Jessica Sharp
5 12116 5HELLO KEEN Peter Keane
6 45115 6ESPECIAL ONE Elise Knott
7 31336 7ASTON CASINO Rebecca Gibbons
8 31387 8SPEEDY LEMON Gary Mannion
RACE 12 8:57 PM
GPP 3300 LASER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21411 1WARM BEER Andrea Condon
2 25261 2MEPUNGA HARRY Samantha Hooke
3 37277 3MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald
4 27668 4PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson
5 47218 5CHOPPER BALE Mark Delbridge
6 65232 6WOLFIE'S SWAGGER Martin Tocknell
7 25787 7GINO GAMBINO Dallan Klemke
8 32466 8GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch