Ballarat

Sunday, 28th Jul 2024


RACE 1 1:20 pm
SPORTSBET WE LET THE DOGS OUT
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 523 1LUNA'S GIRL George Borg
2 34282 2PARNASSUS Briana Robertson -leech
3 33227 3REIKO VENUS Ashleigh Fry
4 25568 4DEMURE David Franklin
5 2F622 5RELEASED Margery Quick
6 25842 6ASTON TYPHOON Craig Treherne
7 4264 7ASTON LUCIANA Glenn Campbell
8 62526 8LOSE MY NUMBER Max Zammit
R 35546 9MY GIRL NAHLAH Aaron Blake
R 25425 10KARA DANVERS Simon Barker
RACE 2 1:36 pm
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66467 1HEART TO HEART Tracey Salter
2 43342 2BLUEY'S DASH Scott Millard
3 68563 3TEXAS MOON Alfred King
4 434T3 4GROOVIN' Marcus Lloyd
5 6475 5HEY ELLA Ross Boag
6 22 6TINKER LEE Craig Burns
7 22243 7GO NOW Marcus Lloyd
8 78762 8TONKA BALE Donna Pace
R 68886 9SWEET GIZMO Kenneth Howat
R 65646 10BARELLEN SILK Alfred King
RACE 3 1:59 pm
SJC CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22312 1SAILAWAY GIN Daryl Brennan
2 36662 2ASTON RUINART Glenn Campbell
3 28552 3ELPHICK BALE Christian Roberts
4 137 4MISCHKE Sheila Donlon
5 55522 5MAYBE SPAGHETTI Peter Fulton
6 27223 6GOSSIPS Craig Treherne
7 41 7DERNANCOURT David Long
8 52252 8WISDOM BALE Luke Harris
R 63545 9NURSE ROSIE Jack Clarke
R 36367 10EVIE WONDER Lee Lansdown
RACE 4 2:15 pm
TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53685 1SAM'S GIRL Peter Fulton
2 31326 2RUN KITTY RUN Joyce Condon
3 65134 3SICILY Keith Lloyd
4 13662 4STEP ON AIR Catherine Roberts
5 48875 5RHAPSODY BLUE Sandra Elmes
6 32632 6USKO BALE Luke Harris
7 12456 7SUPERIOR MONIQUE Joyce Condon
8 23758 8NO MANNERS Ronald Wood
R 22288 9CRUISING AMY Alfio Giacca
R 68664 10FLYING HOT Christian Roberts
RACE 5 2:38 pm
SOUTHERN SHEETMETAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63762 1CAWBOURNE GROUP David Long
2 56731 2DIVA DAVINA Briana Robertson -leech
3 66753 3PRETTY CAPRI Kelvin Iles
4 61674 4KEL OF KINTYRE Hugh Taylor
5 15237 5LENAGHAN Debbie Bewley
6 41261 6ASTON PACE Rita Gatt
7 17674 7ASTON IGGY Mark Johnson
8 66443 8HAD A MISCHIEF Shane Jackson
R 56477 9TRICKY DISCO Marcus Lloyd
R 82477 10CRUSOE RICO Julie Abela
RACE 6 3:05 pm
BALLARAT TIER 3 ENDURO PRELUDE 1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73272 1LALA QUICK Donna Knight
2 76213 2MIDORI SPLICE Robert Weightman
3 24826 3TANTANGARA GIRL David Shovan
4 33545 4ROXY SMIRNOFF Donna Knight
5 28382 5ARMAGH Donna Knight
6 34877 6ASTON ZULU Laurie Mallia
7 47585 7BREAKDOWN Wayne Gray
8 63468 8MORAINE MARCO Peter Fulton
R 53376 9LOCHAN AURA Debbie Goudge
R 41457 10SUNSHINE GOLD Douglas Sheridan
RACE 7 3:21 pm
BALLARAT TIER 3 ENDURO PRELUDE 2
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67256 1ELITE HEAT Craig Treherne
2 81675 2JALAPENO GEM George Borg
3 37276 3CORNHILL HUSTLER Scott Gibson
4 34213 4SCOTT AQUAPHOBIA Peter Bartlett
5 76524 5MORE VOLTAGE Ian Hopper
6 16458 6FIRST CRACK Donna Knight
7 45756 7TIGER STRIPES Matthew Nash
8 74373 8BELFAST LILY Donna Knight
R 53867 9COUNTY TYRONE Suwit Bunchusri
RACE 8 3:42 pm
BALLARAT TIER 3 ENDURO PRELUDE 3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56472 1WILD ROVER Cooper Hayes
2 61766 2CRUSOE PEARL Benjamin Abela
3 17876 3TOM'S BOURBSKI Donna Knight
4 31865 4GRACELAND BOY Greg Doyle
5 22733 5DUTCH IMPACT Wayne Kirk
6 34662 6SQUIGGLY SAM Ian Hopper
7 42441 7CAILAH'S PISTOL Noel Walsh
8 63523 8SACRIFICIAL Donna Knight
R 53376 9LOCHAN AURA Debbie Goudge
R 41457 10SUNSHINE GOLD Douglas Sheridan
RACE 9 3:57 pm
PAUA OF BUDDY AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31336 1ESPRESSO BABE David Keanelly
2 88678 2ZIPPING JIMMY Shane Jackson
3 35543 3PRIMO TONIC David Condon
4 3631 4VISTA ZIRCON Geoffrey Mitchell
5 32123 5NOAH'S BEST Brett Mcintyre
6 63482 6REIKO DUSTY Ashleigh Fry
7 71544 7BARELLEN LACE Alfred King
8 17 8NO GOOD Matthew Nash
R 16658 9KALINYA Alfred King
R 58317 10LIONESS EYES Matthew Marshall
RACE 10 4:17 pm
SWEET NETTY'S CATERING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15644 1GO GIZMO GO Kenneth Howat
2 12525 2TWENTY DEEP Matthew Nash
3 87853 3OUR BOY ROO Simon Smith
4 34272 4RON'S MISTAKE Debbie Bewley
5 17313 5CORNHILL STORM Scott Gibson
6 61681 6HARD ROTOR Max Zammit
7 44431 7JOHNNIE BLUE Chris Reynolds
8 13142 8TUBMAN'S LEGACY Daryl Brennan
R 68664 9FLYING HOT Christian Roberts
R 453F7 10ASTON MONITOR Scott Millard
RACE 11 4:36 pm
TOWN & COUNTRY LINE MARKING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13455 1WINCKIE BALE Luke Harris
2 18477 2KID LUCK James Kirk
3 45581 3WHATEVER HE SAID Patrick Furci
4 63451 4KAYE NIGHT Briana Robertson -leech
5 57886 5ZIPPING MORK Donna Pace
6 73553 6HERE'S BRUCE Jayden Cassar
7 24246 7BRENDEN Ronald Wood
8 43483 8PAT PENNY Donald Jarvis
R 58178 9RIE BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris
R 37676 10FREEMAN BALE Luke Harris
RACE 12 4:53 pm
SPORTSBET SET A DEPOSIT LIMIT
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34461 1KOUTAKI Christian Roberts
2 83313 2CANYA ENHANCE Mark Roberts
3 74622 3GOGO SKYE Suwit Bunchusri
4 45463 4ASTON PLUS Scott Millard
5 58882 5ASTON SHERIFF Glenn Campbell
6 45571 6BERN'S BANJO Sally Cassar
7 23431 7MISTY AMY Ronald Wood
8 18F33 8MY GIRL TORI Daryl Weightman
R 75683 9PEREGRINE FLYER Gregory Mcrae
R 43673 10CAESARS PALACE Mark Roberts