Ballarat

Monday, 14th Jun 2021


RACE 1
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CRAFTSMAN Terry Taylor 26.051 4.7
2 7 7ABERNATHY Lisa Cockerell 26.244 3
3 6 6QUIZ POP William Donlon 26.359 5.6
4 1 1RIVAL WIGGY Darrell Leathan 26.419 30.7
5 4 4DARLEY LASS Sophie Monaghan 26.781 53.4
6 8 8MAYBE WRONG Correy Grenfell 26.83 8.3
7 5 5SHE'S THE ONE Correy Grenfell 26.891 8.1
P 2 2LUCY MAC Darlene Mcintyre 6.3
R - 9FEROCIOUS PEDRO Gary Mannion 0
R - 10MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 0
RACE 2
GAP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PABLO'S STAR Jason Formosa 22.513 6.7
2 6 9RIVERDALE ELLA Ian Green 22.619 9.4
3 3 3IRVING Gary Mannion 22.636 29.1
4 2 2MIRACLE BELLE Melissa Fullerton 22.691 4.9
5 8 8SEABROOK SHORT Chris Stanton 22.7 3
6 4 4CROWN SALLY Correy Grenfell 22.73 39.1
7 7 7TSUNAMI OUBRE Shane Jack 22.767 6.5
8 5 5ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell 23.074 5.6
S - 6PLAY A TUNE Norman Wynd 0
R - 10TEXAN GALORE Shawn Fullerton 0
RACE 3
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLAZE OF FIRE Barry Fullerton 22.301 3.2
2 6 6ODDBALL ARMO Chris Armstrong 22.601 11
3 4 4STILL IN LOVE Correy Grenfell 22.818 2.9
4 2 2MISS MOLLY MAY Thomas Boehmke 22.893 28.1
5 5 5MEPUNGA HAYLES Adam Richardson 22.896 3.9
6 8 8TAKE A DAFFODIL Shane Jack 23.265 40.1
7 7 7MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 23.928 34.7
F 3 3BLACKPOOL KAINE Renee Kenyon 11.3
R - 9THINGS YOU DO Steven Chircop 0
R - 10POCKET TITANIUM Kenneth Howat 0
RACE 4
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton 22.667 9.9
2 8 8SNEAKY KISS Melissa Fullerton 22.887 3.9
3 7 7COCO TO BURN Lorraine Goodwin 22.957 5.2
4 2 2ONLY DREAM Suzanne Mannion 23.022 10.2
5 6 6SANIYAH BALE Luke Harris 23.063 10.8
6 5 5RIVERDALE TIFANY Matthew Abela 23.182 10.2
7 3 3BLAZING POP Dean Elliot 23.372 4.5
8 4 4SILVER HARP Robert Weightman 23.445 8.3
R - 9GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 0
R - 10BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 0
RACE 5
BOTTLE-O (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LAMONT BALE Correy Grenfell 25.657 2.7
2 5 5WINSLET BALE Samantha Grenfell 25.782 2.7
3 4 4KAMARA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.827 26
4 1 1RICH CON Catherine Roberts 25.87 10.6
5 3 3CAWBOURNE CHEEKY Jack Campbell 26.086 7.2
6 8 8LIL MISS SHOOTER Kurt Howard 26.236 15.1
7 6 6SUGAR BOLONEY Kevin Ward 26.452 16.3
8 2 9MADDINGLEY MAGIC Travis Monaghan 26.526 23.5
S - 2WHY ARANDT David Gehan 0
R - 10ROCKIN' DIAMONDS Barry Fullerton 0
RACE 6
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GYPSY CINNAMON Donna Knight 25.706 2.6
2 3 3SOLAR TINY Victor Millington 25.843 8.3
3 7 7UNIQUELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 25.977 18.8
4 4 4ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 26.013 29.5
5 8 8FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell 26.057 10.2
6 6 6YAZID BALE Luke Harris 26.148 8.9
7 5 5FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 26.347 11.4
P 1 1NOTHING LASTS Paul Pace 3.5
S - 10TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward 0
R - 9ROCKSTAR HAYNES Renee Kenyon 0
RACE 7
GPP 3300 LASER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BEGONIA BALE Heath Mcadam 25.831 10.3
2 7 7JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 25.879 6.1
3 1 1FAB MOTTO Melissa Fullerton 25.999 2.6
4 8 8ASTON REMI Michael Chilcott 26.056 15.4
5 6 6LOCHINVAR RUBBLE Ian Cockerell 26.061 3.3
6 5 5PAPA PANDA Sophie Monaghan 26.208 25.9
7 4 4SPRING ROLL Calven Russell 26.232 9.1
8 2 2PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward 26.314 61.1
S - 9LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton 0
R - 10REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock 0
RACE 8
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2AMELIE OTIS Kurt Howard 31.471 5.2
2 6 6OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 31.472 6.4
3 1 1LAWSON DRIVE Raymond Gatt 31.541 2.3
4 3 3STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon 31.725 18.4
5 4 4MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King 31.767 9.9
6 8 8CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott 31.903 4.9
7 7 7DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 32.535 25
S - 5JOEY MAC Kevin Ward 0
RACE 9
STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DARLEY DYNAMO Jordan Monaghan 22.539 6.1
2 7 7ROCK OPERA Thomas Boehmke 22.553 4.5
3 4 4BISSAKA SPIDER Anthony Sacco 22.797 4.2
4 3 3TINKER DAZZ Mathew Tabb 22.912 3.9
5 8 8BLACKPOOL COCO Renee Kenyon 23.007 6.9
6 1 1DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin 23.014 45.5
7 5 5BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta 23.075 17.7
8 6 6LAXMAN Jennifer Fullerton 23.166 12
S - 9FASCINATE CANDY Steven Chircop 0
R - 10GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 10
TAB VENUE MODE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ERNIE ALL SORTS Peter Fulton 22.299 9.4
2 4 10KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 22.523 6.1
3 6 9QUARANTINED Shane Millsom 22.573 2.3
4 8 8PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson 22.612 6.1
5 7 7ORYA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.731 16.1
6 1 1ASQUITH BALE Luke Harris 22.978 17.4
7 5 5OREO LADY Kevin Ward 23.169 31.1
8 2 2EXPLOSIVE YAALA Jason Wickham 23.189 6
S - 4TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 0
S - 6BLACKPOOL MARVEL Adrian Kenyon 0
RACE 11
CATERING ALLSORTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LEKTRA LOOPY Nathan Jenner 22.392 8.5
2 1 1BLACKPOOL ALFIE Renee Kenyon 22.605 3.2
3 4 4DARLEY PARK Jordan Monaghan 22.622 10.2
4 3 3LOUD AND ROWDY Vivianne Giles 22.685 6.9
5 8 10MINI YAALA Jason Wickham 22.719 9.5
6 6 6ROXY USUKI Donna Knight 22.745 4
7 7 7PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 22.856 22.9
8 5 5MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 22.877 9.3
S - 8MARIO BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
R - 9I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton 0
RACE 12
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 22.168 2.3
2 8 8MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 22.914 23.8
3 1 1BLUE YAALA Jason Wickham 22.932 3.8
4 4 9STAR TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 22.963 6.5
5 7 7MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 23.187 11.5
6 6 6NYSSA'S GIRL Catherine Roberts 23.249 30.3
7 3 3FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 23.549 11.2
8 5 5SILVER DESTROYER Robert Weightman 23.724 13.2
S - 4WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward 0
R - 10CAWBOURNE MIMMA Glenn Campbell 0
Click here for more detailed results