Ballarat

Wednesday, 10th Jun 2020


RACE 1
SIRES ON ICE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LA LA MISSOURI Andrea Dailly 25.714 3.8
2 6 6BALT Matthew Marshall 25.948 4.1
3 8 8LA LA KENTUCKY Andrea Dailly 26.022 14.8
4 1 1LA LA LOUIS Andrea Dailly 26.065 9.2
5 4 4INDY ORLANDO Andrea Dailly 26.11 3.2
6 2 2LA LA JERSEY Andrea Dailly 26.417 18.5
7 5 5LAINEY BASIL Andrea Dailly 26.463 14.6
8 7 7LALA PHOENIX Andrea Dailly 26.607 16.7
R - 9FABRIOLA YES Andrea Dailly 0
R - 10GYPSY CINNAMON Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 2
GAP HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GYPSY BUN Andrea Dailly 22.125 3.8
2 6 6ASTON ELEKTRA Andrea Dailly 22.23 1.4
3 2 2UNKNOWN WARRIOR Nikkole Stanton 22.364 19.3
4 3 9INDY NEVADA Andrea Dailly 22.372 19.7
5 7 7FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 22.524 22.7
6 1 1PRETTY BOY PAT Donald Jarvis 22.732 12
S - 3SWEET ABOUT LILY Colin Dalton 0
S - 5SOLAR ENERGY Matthew Marshall 0
S - 8ZEVATRON Paul Abela 0
S - 10AWESOME ARBY Colin Dalton 0
RACE 3
A1 SIGNAGE HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MYSTIC ROSE Jeff Galea 22.325 2.1
2 7 7ROCKSTAR CARMODY Andrea Dailly 22.354 15.7
3 3 3DIORITE FIRE Emma Palma 22.481 19.4
4 5 5THIRSTY WORK Jason Thompson 22.496 4.8
5 6 6LA LA NEBRASKA Andrea Dailly 22.611 12.3
6 8 8VICTA LIBBY Pasquale Derubeis 22.645 36.3
7 1 1GYPSY ZELDA Andrea Dailly 22.745 5.1
8 4 4MAKE A PAT Donald Jarvis 23.06 14.2
S - 10AWESOME ARBY Colin Dalton 0
R - 9INDY NEVADA Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 4
BOTTLE-O HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SHIMA TUNE Andrea Dailly 21.978 2.7
2 2 2ASTON RYKER Paul Abela 22.233 2.4
3 8 8KAMARA BALE Andrea Dailly 22.48 13.2
4 4 4LA LA OREGON Andrea Dailly 22.714 7.8
5 5 5LOOBYS ME MUM David Good 22.742 10.2
6 7 7RUSTY NAIL Clint Capuano 23.074 17
7 6 6LATHYRUS Mim Gilders 23.378 30.8
S - 3ARMANI ARBY Susan Dalton 0
S - 10AWESOME ARBY Colin Dalton 0
R - 9INDY NEVADA Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 5
GRV VICBRED SERIES HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GYPSY YANKEE Andrea Dailly 25.334 3.1
2 5 5ASTON SILK Jason Thompson 25.615 2.7
3 1 1LAVA YOU BEAUTY Clifford Smith 25.709 13.8
4 4 4FULL MOON FEVER Daryl Holmes 25.725 23.7
5 3 3BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles 25.771 9.3
6 8 8ACCORDING Andrew Xerri 25.777 58.7
7 2 2REIKO BOSS Andrea Dailly 25.79 4
S - 6EVERYTHING I DO David Basile 0
S - 9JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann 0
R - 10TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri 0
RACE 6
GRV VICBRED SERIES HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FABRIOLA ZAD Andrea Dailly 25.091 3.8
2 2 2ASTON DYNAMO Paul Abela 25.291 2.3
3 8 8TINKER CRAIG Mathew Tabb 25.292 2.7
4 4 4RILEY'S PAIGE Clint Capuano 25.422 32
5 6 6ALWAYS HO HO Andrea Dailly 25.611 37.1
6 5 10TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri 26.038 26.5
7 7 7HAVE A ROADIE Alan Bayliss 26.085 33.3
S - 3NESSA'S ZARA Andrea Dailly 0
S - 5BE SO GOOD Paul Galea 0
S - 9JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann 0
RACE 7
GPP 300 LASER (3-6 WIN) FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FORTUNA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.356 1.9
2 8 8ARTIC ASSASSIN Tina Womann 25.494 3.9
3 4 4NO DEGREE Wendy Hansen 25.863 32.2
4 2 2MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.917 13.8
5 7 7DUNDEE JESTER Lisa Delbridge 25.933 29.1
6 5 5IKARUGA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.971 6.7
7 1 1BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 26.465 7.9
S - 6EXHILARATING Jason Thompson 0
S - 9ALL OVER MAX Wendy Hansen 0
S - 10LEGASOV BALE Samantha Grenfell 0
RACE 8
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MAX TRACTOR Jeffrey Geall 25.279 8.9
2 2 2ZIPPING ZARBO Deborah Coleman 25.365 2.2
3 8 8SLINGSHOT PRINCE Robert Camilleri 25.53 4.2
4 1 1ROCKSTAR PRINCE Andrea Dailly 25.564 9
5 5 9ROCKSTAR QUINN Andrea Dailly 25.699 20.7
6 6 6WITH CONFIDENCE Robert Camilleri 25.721 35.4
7 4 4MAXIMUM REFUSAL Robert Camilleri 25.744 84.2
8 7 7IYLEE BALE Andrea Dailly 25.784 5.5
S - 5FIRE LEGEND Jason Thompson 0
RACE 9
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MALAYAH BALE Andrea Dailly 25.285 1.3
2 2 2MAHOGANY JET Alfred King 25.631 6.2
3 7 7CYCLONE JEBEL Nick Koutsourakis 25.8 51.6
4 4 4YOEL BALE Andrea Dailly 26.089 11.8
5 5 5EZRA BALE Mark Delbridge 26.109 38.8
6 3 3FLYING ZARA Andrea Dailly 26.199 55.7
7 8 8BRAD KEEPING Andrea Dailly 26.259 8.7
8 6 6BOWLED UNDERARM James Shaw 26.284 68.7
RACE 10
JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SLINGSHOT TITAN Deborah Coleman 21.928 2.4
2 4 4IVORIA BALE Mark Delbridge 22.117 16.9
3 2 2RAINBOW SPIRIT Noel Carthew 22.249 9.9
4 7 7DIM SIM Andrea Dailly 22.436 13.9
5 5 5ASTON VALETTA Paul Abela 22.494 24.8
6 8 8SLINGSHOT REAPER Robert Camilleri 22.502 5.4
7 3 3RUN BABA RUN Jeff Galea 22.567 4.5
8 1 1PANTS ON FIRE Tristan New 22.779 10.5
R - 9ASTON JANSZ Gregory Couldridge 0
R - 10TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 0
RACE 11
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CONFRONT Mark Delbridge 22.225 1.4
2 1 1OH SUZIE Lisa Delbridge 22.274 4.6
3 5 5MANITOBA Steven Collyer 22.391 67.5
4 6 6CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 22.397 18.9
5 8 8PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 22.399 11.2
6 3 3FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 22.663 13.7
7 2 2VAMPIRE VIXEN Tina Womann 22.836 21.5
S - 7KRAKEN PAT Nicole Lund 0
S - 9RIPPA REGIS David Basile 0
R - 10ASTON JANSZ Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 12
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TINKER DORF Kathryne Tabb 22.227 2.2
2 1 1FLORENTINE BALE Mark Delbridge 22.245 6.3
3 6 6TIGER'S CREST Mark Delbridge 22.403 6.5
4 5 10TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 22.604 47.9
5 7 7SQUAWKING BUDGIE Tina Womann 22.657 11.9
6 3 3MERRIVIEW MACH John Higgins 22.705 3.1
S - 4SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 0
S - 5GYPSY JEAN Heather Baxter 0
S - 8KNOCKOUT FANTASY Joe Borg 0
R - 9RIPPA REGIS David Basile 0
Click here for more detailed results