Ballarat

Saturday, 29th Apr 2017


RACE 1
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GIN LEE'S PEARL Thomas Alister 22.87 0
2 4 4MOONRIDER Peter Desmond 22.914 0
3 2 2TONK'S TREASURE David Good 22.92 0
4 1 1MAT'S ROAD Kevin Dillon 22.984 0
S - 6JUST CRYSTAL Deborah White 0
RACE 2
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SPA VULPIX Paul Mccoll 22.729 0
2 1 1GIN LEE'S BULLET Florence Alister 22.983 0
3 6 6WATCH ME WYN Kyle Goodwin 23.719 0
4 8 8DUNNSTOWN KEV Patricia Watt 23.783 0
5 4 4STITCH GUN MISS Deborah White 23.836 0
RACE 3
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1= 2 2JAI JAI AWAY Deborah White 23.018 0
1= 4 4VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos 23.018 0
3 1 1BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 23.138 0
4 6 6LORD FLASH HEART Neil Baker 23.564 0
5 8 8PEPPERTREE JACK Patricia Watt 24.113 0
RACE 4
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SPA SQUIRTLE Paul Mccoll 22.361 0
2 6 6OUTLAW BRUCE Michael Bird 22.816 0
3 8 8DASHING BLAKE Kevin Jakobi 23.672 0
4 4 4MISS SPRINGER Deborah White 23.951 0
5 2 2NITROLICIOUS Richard Rutland 24.057 0
RACE 5
Ht 5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CRYMELON HEWIE Ian Bibby 22.783 0
2 8 8EMMA'S SPARROW Deborah White 22.994 0
3 4 4BOSTON LIGHT Paul Mccoll 23.037 0
4 6 6ULTRA SHARKY Kevin Daisley 23.533 0
5 1 1STORMY CHANEL Linda Desmond 24.003 0
RACE 6
Ht 6
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman 22.583 0
2 8 8INGA TED Vito Inguanti 22.85 0
3 1 1BLAZIN' BOY Linda Desmond 23.28 0
4 2 2BOBBY BONES Douglas Baker 23.317 0
5 6 6SWEET EMMA Kevin Jakobi 23.419 0
RACE 7
Ht 7
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1AH SUGAR SUGAR Darren Murray 22.392 0
2 6 6STRENGTH TO WYN Kyle Goodwin 22.42 0
3 8 8LIKE LILY Joseph Pace 22.682 0
4 4 4MIA CRAZY Michael Ryan 23.337 0
5 2 2MR. WALES Renee New 23.48 0
RACE 8
Ht 8
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SILENT SANDY Robert Weightman 22.349 0
2 5 5CAPTAIN MARVEL Mathew Tabb 22.594 0
3 2 2CRYMELON IDOL Ian Bibby 22.597 0
4 8 8GIN LEE'S OPAL Florence Alister 22.699 0
5 7 7MAHOGANY STEDMAN Paul Mccoll 22.705 0
6 4 4SHI THE ONE Michael Meyer 22.881 0
RACE 9
Ht 9
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SPA DODUO Paul Mccoll 22.649 0
2 2 2VINAKA OSCAR Simon Barker 22.797 0
3 6 6GIN LEE'S PRIDE Thomas Alister 22.949 0
4 4 4EXFORD OAK John Mcintyre 23.052 0
5 1 1CAPTAIN UNIVERSE Mathew Tabb 23.512 0
Click here for more detailed results