Ballarat

Monday, 4th Jul 2022


RACE 1 10:37 AM
GAP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58382 1FENTONS RISE John Bray
2 52674 2LALA QUE Donna Knight
3 58678 3LUNA TOWN Donna Knight
4 3 4CHARLO Michelle Mallia
6 67487 6SPARTAN FLAME Nathan Hunt
7 43247 7FLYING FARRUGIA Keith Lloyd
8 22363 8NEPTUNE TOWN Donna Knight
RACE 2 10:55 AM
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66754 1LALA NOEL Donna Knight
2 87545 2VLASTA BALE Cameron Hudson
3 28434 3MIDNIGHT ROCKER Cameron Bahen
4 64684 4SMILING ULTRA Donna Knight
6 677 6JELLY BEAN JADE Nathan Hunt
7 36432 7LALA SANTA Donna Knight
8 8ZILKER PARK Donna Knight
RACE 3 11:12 AM
SJC CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$1,800 - $520 - $260
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67467 1LA BLONDE Sheila Donlon
2 74655 2DIVINE CALLING Sheila Donlon
4 42728 4LAP TO FAR Sheila Donlon
5 54565 5WHERE'S MY CASH Jason Hardy
7 4588 7ASTON EDDIE John Bray
8 4334 8RUSTIC BLING Shaun Boag
RACE 4 11:30 AM
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66663 1BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan
2 16256 2SHIMMER SPARKLE Darrell Leathan
3 67536 3MO CITY Justin Jacobs
4 67444 4GRANT'S TREASURE Gary Mannion
5 45467 5JACQUINOT JET Paul Pace
6 61884 6GOGO LILLIAN Frank Meyer
7 17668 7SHIFTY SHIRL Frank Meyer
8 176 8RIVERDALE SOCKS Ian Green
RACE 5 11:50 AM
TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F2442 1LILY THE THIEF Gary Mannion
2 75471 2ROTHWELL WHINNY Ronald Dunne
3 43417 3ALVIN DELIGHT Peter Trim
4 612 4ZOOM BLAZER Michelle Mallia
5 35366 5CHAMP DURAN Sebastiano Gibilisco
6 16442 6COOKIE DELIGHT Susan Trim
7 74332 7LEGGERO Stephen Brincat
8 16584 8COOL WHIP Peter Trim
RACE 6 12:09 PM
CATERING ALLSORTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75167 1LOONY LUNA Frank Meyer
2 22224 2RIGHTEOUS BALE Robert Camilleri
3 61777 3BRAVE LAD Daryl Weightman
4 66271 4KAYLEE ONYX John Higgins
5 41445 5KEPLER BALE Deborah Coleman
6 42115 6CLARETOWN RYAN Peter Griffen
7 18254 7WICHITA BALE David Long
8 26823 8MONO'S ILLUSION Gary Hansen
RACE 7 12:24 PM
HARD STYLE RICO AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72125 1SHE HAS CLASS Jimmy Holt
2 23356 2HAZELNUT Jason Formosa
3 12812 3FANTASY LEE Mark Morrissey
4 52163 4ATTICUS BALE Deborah Coleman
6 63513 6HENRY THE HAWK Marcus Lloyd
7 53151 7BATTLE AXLE William Donlon
8 22232 8TIME TURNER Larry Franklin
RACE 8 12:44 PM
SOUTHERN SHEETMETAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15611 1ROSE QUARTZ Joshua Formosa
2 16125 2COACH BEARD Jye Formosa
3 64552 3UDELLA BALE Deborah Coleman
4 52617 4ATOMIC FLEA Michael Meyer
6 42112 6BEEP BOP Joshua Formosa
7 25311 7REGINA NERO John Bray
8 84322 8BANK HEIST Robert Camilleri
RACE 9 1:12 PM
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1MYSTIC LOVE Billy Galea
2 6 2MY GIRL RISSA Billy Galea
3 33734 3MY MATE MARTHA Suzanne Mannion
4 26388 4DENNIS DELIGHT Susan Trim
6 6OSWALD'S DELIGHT Peter Trim
7 54436 7ARCUS Paul Santoro
8 8MAXIMUM GRACIE Carly Poulter
RACE 10 1:27 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66826 1NOT AFRAID Susan Trim
2 3 2CYCLONE ALLY Gary Hunt
3 5 3SPEEDY MAGPIE Billy Galea
4 4MAXIMUM AVA Carly Poulter
6 6BARRY ALLAN Peter Trim
7 7MIDNIGHT FEAST Daryl Brennan
8 34363 8LETTERFRACK LADY Paul Radstock
RACE 11 1:52 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42454 1MY NAME'S KAREN Jennifer Torr
2 37361 2MAXIMUM ANG Jordan Cooper
3 76217 3MR. FITTY Keith Lloyd
4 5154 4CRASH TEST DUMMY Paul Pace
6 126 6KANIVA SWIFTY Michelle Mallia
7 16255 7CHANGE Gary Hansen
8 84153 8MILSKI Patrick Bull
RACE 12 2:14 PM
FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33542 1TWISTED BLISS Daryl Weightman
2 56164 2WENDY WITCH Elizabeth Lloyd
3 27478 3WHIZ OUT Marcus Lloyd
4 36378 4HYDRO GLIDE Ronald Mccullagh
6 76443 6TWELVE CARAT Paul Radstock
7 53354 7IT'S COMING HOME Jayden Cassar
8 64332 8ZIPPING NEWMAN Robert Camilleri