Ballarat

Monday, 23rd May 2022


RACE 1 10:47 AM
SJC CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4655 1ELECTRA GLIDE Ronald Mccullagh
2 432 2JACK ALAN Jessica Lyons
3 55642 3WHAT GAMBO Korie-lee Heinrich
4 5646 4GALOONOORDOO Kate Jackson
5 86723 5LALA QUE Donna Knight
6 47483 6SHANKHILL SHANDI Hugh Taylor
7 253 7BLACKPOOL RYAN Renee Kenyon
8 652 8LEKTRA RAFFA Philip Lenehan
R 66376 9XANTHI BALE Briana Robertson -leech
R 27586 10ZAIDA BALE Briana Robertson -leech
RACE 2 11:05 AM
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 837 1TEXICALI SKULL Michael Davison
2 24 2LEKTRA ARSON Philip Lenehan
3 45635 3DOUBLE TOP William Donlon
4 74F 4ORSON GIFT Kevin Finn
5 63333 5MUMMA'S MEATBALL Scott Millard
6 23372 6DUO GLIDE Judith Mccullagh
7 72232 7SHE'S THE ONE Laurie Mallia
8 54521 8JENNY'S CHANCES Neil Mason
R 437 9HEY TOOTLE Elizabeth Steel
R 66767 10FIRE THE PAGE Joshua Mcdonald
RACE 3 11:22 AM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 323 1ODIE MAC Shaun Baulch
2 27438 2JUPITER TOWN Donna Knight
3 4522 3WHO TOLD SARAH Ronald Fisher
4 55767 4SHIMMER SPARKLE Darrell Leathan
5 54452 5LETTERFRACK LADY Paul Radstock
6 4325 6BEEP BOP Joshua Formosa
7 57543 7SALDORA Denis Craven
8 58368 8DIVINE CALLING Sheila Donlon
R 354 9THAI TIME Kevin Quinn
R 45774 10OPERATIC BLUE William Donlon
RACE 4 11:40 AM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42724 1FORBES DEBUT Scott Forbes
2 2361 2CRIMSON ONYX Leland Medcraft
3 21734 3HAIL ZEUS Thomas Samantzis
4 44343 4JACQUINOT JET Paul Pace
5 34616 5TEXICALI MASTER Michael Davison
6 43F1 6BLACKPOOL OAKLEY Adrian Kenyon
7 84443 7CHESSMEN Elizabeth Steel
8 72321 8HEARTS DENIED Scott Millard
R 34766 9INGA LEAH Peter Inguanti
R 62525 10GOLD MATE Mark Roberts
RACE 5 11:57 AM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58332 1JAGGER BALE Chloe Dew
2 18231 2LAUGHING LARRY Keith Lloyd
3 26242 3LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell
4 42121 4BLUE ENTOURAGE Marcus Lloyd
5 12351 5NYSSA'S GIRL Catherine Roberts
6 57263 6TYPHOON BOLT Ronald Fisher
7 45125 7ZIPPER SHINE Wade Green
8 855F2 8GAZER'S LANE Debbie Bewley
R 15647 9FOOTY TRIP FUND Jordan Formosa
R 62167 10JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Quinn
RACE 6 12:14 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76664 1ZARA'S PRINCESS Trevor Steel
2 35415 2BLUE YAALA Jason Wickham
3 23662 3HOVEY'S BOURBON Rebecca Romyn
4 54326 4SIREN HEAD John Bray
5 17313 5MS. LUCKY LEAVES Donald Jarvis
6 32476 6YAALA EXPRESS Jason Wickham
7 25413 7CONFER Geoffrey Mitchell
8 15621 8FEISTY NIKITA Katrina Evans
R 86246 9PACIFIC EXPRESS Chris Stanton
R 76846 10HUNCA MUNCA Mark Roberts
RACE 7 12:34 PM
TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26437 1PRETTY MOUSE Debbie Burley
2 77571 2MAX ANONYMOUS Michael Bewley
3 83821 3CINDY FUSO Donna Knight
4 26456 4MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King
5 78854 5FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard
6 86543 6PRETTY FLY Cassandra Rademaker
7 67582 7PEAKY PUB Keith Lloyd
8 76533 8NO GOOD DEED Simon Payne
R 78876 9PANDORA'S HOPE Neil Mason
R 45538 10WAY UP NORTH Andrew Mooney
RACE 8 12:49 PM
CATERING ALLSORTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65833 1CRUMB SNAGS Glenn Campbell
2 55462 2TIGER BLURTON Stephen Tabb
3 56562 3SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown
4 72244 4MICK'S KIMMY Peter Crawley
5 74F66 5OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said
6 57767 6ARBY'S LUCY Nicole Cachia
7 65543 7REDZIN Patrick Burley
8 55587 8OLLIE Kevin Quinn
R 25F64 9MY GOLDEN EAGLE John Pizanis
R 46654 10GOLDEN AVATAR Bruce Stirling
RACE 9 1:09 PM
TAB VENUE MODE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85755 1BACK PAT Neville Bischard
2 53567 2RESERVIOR FRANK Colin Baker
3 513 3LEKTRA TINSEL Philip Lenehan
4 67422 4MINI DIMMY Jordan Formosa
5 51335 5WHISKEY TO BURN Jason Hardy
6 24415 6OUR GIRLS SHOUT Brian Brown
7 24355 7YEAH SWEETIE Jack Clarke
8 64516 8MY COMPASS Brian Brown
R 26286 9INGA LENNY Peter Inguanti
R 65155 10DIMORA CRUZ Raymond Brewer
RACE 10 1:27 PM
A1 SIGNAGE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15376 1ON THE RUN Kim Erenshaw
2 33412 2FORBES DELIGHT Scott Forbes
3 15834 3IDA NANCY Jessica Lyons
4 31633 4APACHE SHOUT Brian Brown
5 37132 5NIMBLE SAMMI Debbie Goudge
6 12211 6MAGIC TO BURN Jason Hardy
7 12648 7MASTER LOGAN Joshua Mcdonald
8 84662 8KNIGHT'S CROSS Paul Radstock
R 66556 9NOT ARANDT Jeanette Spruyt
R 6127 10ARROW BAR TEDDY Trent Blacker
RACE 11 1:44 PM
HARD STYLE RICO AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54463 1TIME TURNER Larry Franklin
2 46451 2FRANKIE FOE Christian Roberts
3 66831 3JACKIE BOY Stan Bauer
4 77312 4TEXICALI VELVET Michael Davison
5 33653 5URANA WENDY Laurie Mallia
6 34232 6JEBRYNAH UMIDA Ivan Chircop
7 71654 7SHADOW JUMPER Jason Formosa
8 31585 8TYSON'S TYPHOON Debbie Bewley
R 25667 9MAHOGANY FLAME Alfred King
R 257T7 10CHAMP CHEESE Jason Formosa
RACE 12 2:07 PM
SOUTHERN SHEETMETAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85441 1CRYPTIC SIGNAL Peter Crawley
2 47373 2DANA WING Glenn Campbell
3 86457 3INGA LETTY Vito Inguanti
4 54252 4BAD BAILEY Paul Pace
5 25643 5ZIPPING PISTOL Paul Pace
6 42423 6PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney
7 73327 7OVER LOAD Wade Green
8 61433 8ZAMBORA BEAR Suzanne Mannion
R 33725 9BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green
R 63735 10ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell