Ballarat

Saturday, 31st Jul 2021


RACE 1 8:37 AM
BOTTLE-O
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62 1CRYSTAL OPAL Paul Radstock
2 72 2LAP TO FAR Paul Radstock
3 65682 3DARLEY LASS Sophie Monaghan
4 55365 4OSEYE BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
5 5F6 5REV UP HELEN Adam Rademaker
6 33364 6SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding
7 48F85 7QUIZ POP William Donlon
8 7T 8MAJESTIC STELLA Santo Iuele
R 57535 9WHITE NIKITA Brian Hodgson
R 5835 10REV UP POPPY Adam Rademaker
RACE 2 8:52 AM
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46423 1MYSTICAL HEIST Jane Hooke
2 23423 2STELLA'S MEMORY Thomas Boehmke
3 4 3FERNANDO MILA Ricky Coleman
4 6346 4DROP THE HAMMER Jason Tolson
5 52484 5EXFORD NORM John Mcintyre
6 62646 6UNIQUE FAITH Stephen Brincat
7 4 7ASTON TRUMP Glenn Campbell
8 48325 8STILL IN LOVE Laurie Mallia
R 54854 9ANDREA'S GIFT Andrea Condon
R 8877 10REIKO HAZE Ricky Coleman
RACE 3 9:07 AM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1DIVINE CALLING Sheila Donlon
2 86 2YARELI BALE Luke Harris
3 3523 3VIOLET ROSE Judith Mccullagh
4 6 4FERNANDO PAT Ricky Coleman
5 23733 5ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell
6 75 6PYRENEES PRADA Ian Robinson
7 3 7FERNANDO FLOP Robert Camilleri
8 84233 8BUTTERFLY INDEE Thomas Boehmke
R 63767 9GRANNY SAID GO Anthony Harding
R 68365 10REIKO LANGER Ricky Coleman
RACE 4 9:22 AM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31548 1MISS BUTTON Colin Baker
2 35132 2TINKER GYPSY Craig Burns
3 1758 3FERNANDO ALESSIA Deborah Coleman
4 451 4SLINGSHOT TROJAN Brian Hodgson
5 73176 5ORSON REIKO Ricky Coleman
6 451 6FERNANDO LOUISE Deborah Coleman
7 53133 7THINGS YOU DO Steven Chircop
8 16764 8ZIPPING CHUCK Robert Camilleri
R 46368 9WILD KEYRA Troy Dorrington
R 7531 10TROJAN PACKAGE Mark Giddings
RACE 5 9:37 AM
STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11267 1MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman
2 38321 2MEATBALL SOUP Julie Abela
3 42174 3CAPITIS Kathryne Tabb
4 66886 4BLACKJACK LEE Natalie Perkins
5 64422 5BAD BAILEY Paul Pace
6 76343 6ASTON MALMO Maddison Hooke
7 16336 7JOYOUS MOMENT Ricky Coleman
8 24571 8CHEBIKA OASIS Adam Norris
R 35417 9FROTHY'S DE GOEY Jack Campbell
R 75715 10PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson
RACE 6 9:52 AM
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63748 1ROGUE TEMPTATION Cassandra Rademaker
2 54516 2ASTON CINNAMON Cassandra Rademaker
3 F6358 3BLACKJACK COUGAR Justin Perkins
4 57346 4GELLAR BALE Luke Harris
5 27612 5TINKER CINDY Jennifer Burns
6 16566 6ALFIE SOLOMON Mark Giddings
7 87622 7TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack
8 71471 8PUSH START Stephen Tabb
R 65366 9DARLEY PARK Jordan Monaghan
R 41875 10AMERICAN STAR Adam Norris
RACE 7 10:10 AM
GPP 3300 LASER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25676 1BIG LUG Dean Millier
2 85435 2POTATO SUNRISE David Plumridge
3 76726 3FASCINATE CANDY Steven Chircop
4 51183 4SHORT DEUCE Brenda Kinder
5 46754 5SADIE ROSE Maddison Hooke
6 52543 6JOYOUS COURAGE Ricky Coleman
7 55338 7ZANFREY BALE Heath Mcadam
8 57164 8ZIPPING PETRA Deborah Coleman
RACE 8 10:25 AM
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44776 1DAPH'S WALLY Donna Knight
2 67335 2MAC ZEPHYR Benjamin Abela
3 13783 3CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein
4 24426 4CRUMB SNAGS Glenn Campbell
5 41757 5BISSAKA SPIDER Anthony Sacco
6 23324 6LIGHTNING GADGET Paul Hammerstein
7 26245 7SEND IT SOCKS Kurt Howard
8 88815 8DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis
R 64646 9CHANKO GIRL Douglas Hammerstein
R 75357 10MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman
RACE 9 10:42 AM
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12675 1ELECTRO GURU Murray Hehir
2 34666 2BRIZO Douglas Hammerstein
3 43236 3DR. WADE Natalie Perkins
4 24575 4ROWCHESTER SUGAR Robert Walsh
5 51846 5ROWCHESTER PATTY Robert Walsh
6 41463 6RONNIE ARMO Chris Armstrong
7 52436 7MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton
8 54687 8WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp
R 75765 9CAWBOURNE CHEEKY Jack Campbell
RACE 10 10:58 AM
CATERING ALLSORTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41452 1RESURGENCE Robert Camilleri
2 57553 2FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell
4 64672 4FRIESIAN FLYER Robert Walsh
5 35443 5TIGER BLURTON Mathew Tabb
7 54355 7TOYED Chris Armstrong
8 35481 8CORNHILL REBEL Scott Gibson