Ballarat

Monday, 26th Jul 2021


RACE 1
BOTTLE-O
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CLARETOWN JIMMY Nicole Cachia 25.998 1.8
2 1 1DARLEY LASS Sophie Monaghan 26.046 37.2
3 2 2BUTTERFLY INDEE Thomas Boehmke 26.383 5.3
4 8 8JOHNNY FATBOY Pauline Patterson 26.391 10.4
5 4 4REIKO LANGER Ricky Coleman 26.547 6.1
6 3 3DROP THE HAMMER Jason Tolson 26.812 7.6
7 7 7TIDY UP GIRL Kenneth Howat 27.025 59.5
8 5 5PURE RUBY Kenneth Howat 27.183 48.7
R - 9BURN BELLA BURN David Pryse 0
RACE 2
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SILVER ABILITY John Bray 22.668 2.8
2 6 6RAHELA BALE Daniel Gibbons 22.843 3.8
3 3 3STELLA'S MEMORY Thomas Boehmke 22.893 5.3
4 2 10GO FLO Fleur Terry 23.196 22.4
5 7 7BOBBY REIKO Ricky Coleman 23.24 28.9
6 5 5FLAME CHILD Garry Harding 23.324 18.2
7 1 1REIKO HAZE Ricky Coleman 23.401 33.3
8 4 4REIKO SHOCK Deborah Coleman 23.425 4.7
S - 2MR. TEN PERCENT Briana Robertson -leech 0
R - 9ALIRA GEM Nathan Hunt 0
RACE 3
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 9PANDORA'S STAR Jason Wickham 22.696 3
2 6 6WINLOCK AT LARGE Lisa Delbridge 22.844 5.5
3 8 8THINGS YOU DO Steven Chircop 22.97 4.5
4 4 4ICE CREAM LADY Alan Croxford 23.16 22.8
5 3 3NEESA GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.188 5.1
6 2 2LONELY JENNY Elizabeth Lloyd 23.252 6.4
7 1 1BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 23.29 36.8
8 7 7MADDINGLEY MAGIC Travis Monaghan 23.474 54.5
S - 5ALL INN SCOOBY 0
R - 10BOLD VOYAGER Bernie Ender 0
RACE 4
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SCENIC WARRIOR Raymond Gatt 22.567 2.9
2 7 7ASTON ELSIE Wendy Saathoff 22.707 3.2
3 6 6TURN TO FAB Lorraine Goodwin 22.967 13.3
4 4 4PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson 22.988 7.8
5 5 5UNA'S BOY Gregory Mcrae 23.036 36.2
6 1 1BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 23.064 12.9
7 2 2BISSAKA SPIDER Anthony Sacco 23.312 5.5
8 8 8MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 23.351 29.3
R - 9KNOCK AN SCRATCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 0
R - 10LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa 0
RACE 5
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BURNING UP Phillip Tanti 26.01 1.6
2 5 5SAINT BLUEY Bethany Garrick 26.141 16
3 4 4ONLY DREAM Suzanne Mannion 26.202 12.1
4 8 8PACIFIC EXPRESS Briana Robertson -leech 26.339 16.1
5 7 7READY TO LAUNCH Kevin Ashton 26.573 35.8
6 6 9BLUE GAL Craig Hughes 26.596 36.9
7 3 3INGA ASSALT Leslie Wright 26.849 106.9
8 2 2EVIDENT Marcus Lloyd 26.855 3.6
S - 6BRECKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons 0
R - 10PACE OUT Bruno Panetta 0
RACE 6
GPP 3300 LASER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MALICIOUS YAALA Jason Wickham 31.731 10.9
2 3 3ELEORA BALE Nicole Cachia 31.773 5.6
3 7 7FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell 31.796 8.4
4 5 5NEW PUNCHLINE Scott James 31.814 4
5 2 2HAPPY HANNAH Wendy Hughes 31.98 6.9
6 4 4MAHOGANY STORM Alfred King 32.376 4.6
7 6 6PAPA PANDA Sophie Monaghan 32.442 71.1
8 1 1LAWSON DRIVE Raymond Gatt 32.694 6
RACE 7
CATERING ALLSORTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 10RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 26.026 10.5
2 1 1AL'S VIXEN Lisa Farquhar 26.078 5.6
3 6 6DUNDEE JESTER Lisa Delbridge 26.213 5.8
4 5 5SHAZBOT Kurt Burger-trudgett 26.232 3.6
5 3 3VENOMOUS YAALA Jason Wickham 26.281 10
6 4 4CRUMB SNAGS Glenn Campbell 26.44 5.7
7 8 8CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 26.45 79.6
8 2 2STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 26.534 5.9
S - 7MISSISSIPPI MUD Raymond Gatt 0
R - 9BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt 0
RACE 8
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MR. BLURTON Kevin Ward 25.965 4.9
2 4 4CAWBOURNE COCO Lisa Delbridge 26.143 11.1
3 3 3LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 26.32 5.5
4 5 5ZIPPING CELESTE Deborah Coleman 26.335 5.9
5 7 7LITIGATOR Andrew Mooney 26.345 3.4
6 2 2SOLAR TINY Victor Millington 26.414 16.3
7 1 1PAT MY LASS Danny Cortese 26.52 11.7
8 6 6JIMMY CHEESECAKE Michael Meyer 26.552 11
R - 9ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 0
R - 10QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft 0
RACE 9
EUREKA CONCRETE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ZIPPING PISTOL Deborah Coleman 25.874 4.9
2 8 8BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 25.911 3.6
3 3 3CRAFTSMAN Terry Taylor 26.106 3.8
4 5 5ZIPPING CHUCK Robert Camilleri 26.235 4.3
5 1 1BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward 26.302 10.6
6 2 2CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton 26.382 31.4
7 7 7MAC'S A MILLION Dale Chapman 26.464 15.7
8 4 9PHOENIX FLIGHT Thomas Boehmke 26.48 47.7
S - 4JOYOUS VENTURE Ricky Coleman 0
R - 10BLUE GAL Craig Hughes 0
RACE 10
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2VERTIGO BOND Jason Sharp 22.719 2.5
2 5 5COCO TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 22.808 7.8
3 1 1RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 22.836 60.3
4 4 4WAY UP NORTH Andrew Mooney 22.894 6.6
5 8 8RUNING FOR JUDDY Nikkole Stanton 22.9 64.2
6 7 7FASCINATE CANDY Steven Chircop 22.934 2.4
7 3 3WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 23.027 45.6
8 6 6GOT ONE FERNANDO Kevin Ashton 23.084 22.3
RACE 11
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ASTON RUSTON Jason Sharp 22.42 10.4
2 2 2BAD BAILEY Paul Pace 22.47 7.6
3 6 6MR. FOOTBALL Peter Craig 22.596 5.9
4 8 8PAI GOW POKER Paul Pace 22.747 2.1
5 3 3PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 22.817 19
6 4 4JOYOUS MOMENT Ricky Coleman 22.958 15.8
7 7 7FROTHY'S DE GOEY Jack Campbell 23.115 23.3
8 1 1CRACKERJACK OLLY Lisa Delbridge 23.407 6.2
R - 9JEZIAH BALE Daniel Gibbons 0
R - 10BLACKJACK LEE Natalie Perkins 0
RACE 12
STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MILWAUKEE MISS Jason Sharp 22.412 1.9
2 2 2KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 22.605 8.2
3 5 5FLEUR BURGER Jason Sharp 22.67 6.2
4 6 9DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.872 12.7
5 3 3THUNDERING DON Jye Formosa 22.906 14.1
6 4 4KEY EFFORT Jordan Formosa 22.967 13.5
7 8 8EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace 23.076 28
8 7 7BLUE YAALA Jason Wickham 23.11 8.4
S - 6CROWN RHODE Jason Formosa 0
S - 10STRUCTURE Abraham Formosa 0