Ballarat

Monday, 7th Dec 2020


RACE 1 3:34 PM
GAP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1CHANKO GIRL Wendy Hansen
2 2MYSTIC DIAMOND Kevin Finn
3 5235 3KILLER MISS Vivianne Giles
4 4SADIE ROSE Maddison Hooke
5 34 5IOLAR Matthew Lanigan
6 6853 6BURNING TRACKS Robert Taylor
7 26542 7OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison
8 24223 8LAWFUL MAN Kristie Collyer
R 72643 9IDAHO Scott Stefanos
R 564F6 10BIT OF HAY Paul Pace
RACE 2 3:54 PM
BOTTLE-O
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33677 1GEORGIO BALE Samantha Grenfell
2 2SWOOPING GADGET Wendy Hansen
3 7 3PRINCESS DEB Gary Hansen
4 4BLUE YAALA Theresa Welsh
5 5 5ELEGANT EBONY Rebecca Gibbons
6 6COLOSSAL FIRE John Barbara
7 654 7FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell
8 74582 8ZIPPING COOKIE Chloe Dew
R 55226 9PRETTY MUCH Kelvin Iles
R 66455 10INNOCENT DIVA Phillip Tanti
RACE 3 4:14 PM
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1BUTLER PLACE Gary Hansen
2 2OBSESSION AGOGO John Barbara
3 32325 3PERCY'S DREAM Michael Meyer
4 43252 4LA LA JERSEY Donna Knight
5 355 5MAGIC DAISY Vivianne Giles
6 55737 6INGA BRODIE Vito Inguanti
7 77 7JOFFA'S SIDEKICK Wayne Gray
8 34563 8LIL MISS SHOOTER Marcus Lloyd
R 52454 9HARLEY BALE Samantha Grenfell
- 34546 10KABOOM INDEED Cameron Morris-flynn
RACE 4 4:34 PM
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33258 1HILLBILLY ROAD Cameron Morris-flynn
2 183 2TANNER MAX John Barbara
3 22364 3LA LA LOUIS Donna Knight
4 13255 4ASTON MASTER Daniel Gibbons
5 76174 5INGA ZACH Vito Inguanti
6 51514 6ARRIBA NACHOS Phillip Tanti
7 12535 7MEET JOE BLACK Peter Inguanti
8 25244 8WHITE FLOWER Troy Deglaitis
R 86366 9KRAKEN THUNDER Nicole Lund
R 73663 10DIESEL DUST Matthew Lanigan
RACE 5 4:54 PM
MANDY MUMMA SHAW MEMORIAL HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13468 1HELENA RAVENCLAW Ian Cockerell
2 41146 2ASTON LINDOP Jack Campbell
3 24526 3JULLISA BALE Samantha Grenfell
4 62671 4ESMAY Brett Nye
5 76762 5MISS NEVER MIND Scott Stefanos
6 65745 6INGA MIA Mary Inguanti
7 74245 7KASEMI Kristie Collyer
8 61285 8QUARANTINED Shane Millsom
R 57777 9BELFAST DOT Robert Walsh
R 47457 10BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos
RACE 6 5:14 PM
MANDY MUMMA SHAW MEMORIAL HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44166 1MILLY MAC John Mcintyre
2 73352 2KEEPING BUSY Sheldon Hamilton
3 54675 3ROCKSTAR BRITT Samantha Grenfell
4 17235 4ASTON ROSE Daniel Gibbons
5 75163 5ZIPPING TRISH Chloe Dew
6 56388 6MADAM MALKIN Lisa Cockerell
7 31486 7GREY NOT BLUE Adam Rademaker
8 37615 8STRATEGIC Scott Stefanos
R 67155 9SEND IT SOCKS Keith Lloyd
R 47457 10BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos
RACE 7 5:34 PM
MANDY MUMMA SHAW MEMORIAL HT3
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62445 1INDY NEVADA Donna Knight
2 42773 2VERITEE BALE Darren Kee
3 58321 3I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos
4 23134 4SISTER ANNIE Deb Carr
5 77675 5ASTON ASTRO Jack Campbell
6 65552 6CUTENESS Bruce Stirling
7 12771 7SOUTH EAST QUEEN Allan Meyer
8 71177 8XELLA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
R 57777 9BELFAST DOT Robert Walsh
R 67155 10SEND IT SOCKS Keith Lloyd
RACE 8 5:54 PM
MANDY MUMMA SHAW MEMORIAL HT4
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32861 1EYES NOSE LIPS Matthew Lanigan
2 81127 2ENCHANTING Mark Giddings
3 76863 3TIGGERLONG GINGA Samantha Grenfell
4 21642 4DAPH'S ECHO Donna Knight
5 51717 5SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese
6 61246 6MAHOGANY FLAME Alfred King
7 67157 7CHARMED Scott Stefanos
8 45334 8PANSY PARKINSON Lisa Cockerell
R 57777 9BELFAST DOT Robert Walsh
R 67155 10SEND IT SOCKS Keith Lloyd
RACE 9 6:14 PM
MANDY MUMMA SHAW MEMORIAL HT5
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22734 1MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King
2 82472 2QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton
3 56715 3ASTON SPINEL Glenn Campbell
4 76324 4ROCKSTAR JELFS Chloe Dew
5 61613 5MISS AVONLEA Heather Baxter
6 25612 6LADY GOTHAM Thomas Boehmke
7 18534 7SAINT TESS Peter Byrne
8 55486 8CAWBOURNE CHEEKY Jack Campbell
R 67155 9SEND IT SOCKS Keith Lloyd
R 47457 10BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos
RACE 10 6:37 PM
STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34344 1MISS IMMY Marcus Abey
2 74742 2SHIVERING STONE Elizabeth Lloyd
3 58743 3MAX MCCARTIN John Frewin
4 31253 4SEEN BETTER Glenn Campbell
5 58125 5EXPLOSIVE YAALA Jason Wickham
6 24731 6DINKYDI LILLY Scott Stefanos
7 31332 7DAPH'S WALLY Donna Knight
8 24F35 8BIG LITTLE SIS Bernie Ender
R 86775 9ASTON DIMPLE Jack Campbell
R 74836 10BIG BUCK Keith Lloyd
RACE 11 6:54 PM
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56661 1LAINEY ZAPPER Cheryl Paez
2 37264 2GO WHEELS Ebony Deglaitis
3 43255 3WHY NOT BEN Wayne Gray
4 43542 4LITTLE YAALA Jason Wickham
5 33217 5ASTON MAXIMUS Nicole Lund
6 23555 6GYPSY CINNAMON Donna Knight
7 56347 7BERKEL BOY John Frewin
8 33221 8JUNIOR Tracey Deglaitis
R 86775 9ASTON DIMPLE Jack Campbell
R 74836 10BIG BUCK Keith Lloyd
RACE 12 7:16 PM
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36441 1ASTON MALMO Maddison Hooke
2 54334 2SILVER ARAPAHO Robert Weightman
3 56184 3DANCE DIVA DANCE Michael Meyer
4 61442 4LILY ROSE JAZZ Natalie Perkins
5 17162 5BELL PARK DRAGON Jack Campbell
6 31313 6BLACK PHOENIX Jason Wickham
7 41367 7DINNER ROLL Marcus Lloyd
8 27356 8BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese