Ballarat

Monday, 25th Jan 2021


RACE 1 6:58 PM
BOTTLE-O
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67335 1HARDEN Shara Quinlan
2 83F77 2HOLLY'S DELIGHT Brent Merton
3 445F6 3SHE'S INVINCIBLE Phillip Tanti
4 276 4TWO UP TOMMY Peter Frost
5 74475 5JOFFA'S SIDEKICK Wayne Gray
6 77362 6SHINING GEM Julian Gauci
7 872 7QUEEN REDEEM Matthew Marshall
8 53655 8LONESOME STAR Alfred King
RACE 2 7:18 PM
GAP (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63473 1RICH CON Mark Roberts
2 33253 2KILLER MISS Vivianne Giles
3 44754 3SLINGSHOT YANG Keith Lloyd
4 74276 4SHIVERING STONE Elizabeth Lloyd
5 33362 5ICE STAR Marcus Lloyd
6 24323 6DAPH'S FARRAH Donna Knight
7 46467 7WINDBURN Michael Meyer
8 45487 8TOMMY CAWBOURNE Darrell Leathan
RACE 3 7:40 PM
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38875 1ZEN MISTRESS Gregory Couldridge
2 67236 2PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson
3 8674P 3MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles
4 6F462 4TAKE A DAISY Nicole Lund
5 37326 5PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey
6 78556 6GOOFEY EXPRESS Joshua Moody
7 48336 7CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd
8 51264 8MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford
RACE 4 8:06 PM
TAB VENUE MODE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66235 1EMPIRE LAD Nicole Lund
2 55626 2TIRAMISU FOR YOU Shara Quinlan
4 45746 4CUTENESS Bruce Stirling
5 37674 5COOL AND DEADLY Bruce Stirling
7 47647 7FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan
8 76414 8TEARS I'M HERE Tracey Salter
RACE 5 8:28 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64277 1TEXAS METAL Dalton Templeton
2 75765 2RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson
3 43384 3MAX MCCARTIN John Frewin
4 66435 4PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson
6 83673 6CRACKERJACK PHIL Gary Hansen
7 3716 7TOBY WHERE'S DAD Colin Brennan
8 38315 8CHLOE EXOTIC Michele Berry
RACE 6 8:50 PM
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64177 1LA LA LOUIS Donna Knight
2 26385 2MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney
3 65142 3TIGGERLONG GINGA Samantha Grenfell
4 11773 4TAKE A ROSE Nicole Lund
6 772F5 6MEATBALL SOUP Jeffrey Abela
7 27426 7TOO FAR BRO Peter Frost
8 5F76T 8TROUT Adam Rademaker
RACE 7 9:15 PM
CATERING ALLSORTS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57657 1BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson
2 28346 2SILVER BRONX Robert Weightman
3 18864 3INNOCENT DIVA Phillip Tanti
4 54486 4SIN CITY AGOGO John Barbara
6 37663 6DAPH'S ECHO Donna Knight
7 31785 7CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan
8 27463 8MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford
RACE 8 9:40 PM
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16636 1WOKE UP LATE Matthew Marshall
2 16475 2LITIGATOR Andrew Mooney
3 64435 3BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt
4 24286 4BRAVE TRAVELLER Dalton Templeton
6 67733 6TITANIUM LAD Peter Bartlett
7 76567 7SPORTS GAIRN Leslie Wright
8 8828T 8FRANKI JAY Dave Reid
RACE 9 10:05 PM
GPP 3300 LASER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22324 1BAROOGA FRANKY Brett Nye
2 34662 2MT. VIEW GINGER Trevor Whitford
3 46353 3KRAKEN TYSON Brent Merton
4 36 4BAROOGA TOY Brett Nye
5 T5745 5AMBER MAHOGANY Alfred King
6 8P322 6COCONINO Judith Mccullagh
7 66434 7CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford
8 46864 8MISS COBY MOSS Paul Radstock
RACE 10 10:23 PM
A1 SIGNAGE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35758 1BUTTER PUDDIN' Leslie Kenyon
2 26714 2PRETTY MUCH Kelvin Iles
3 46271 3HEY VAIN ELAINE Ronald Fisher
4 35541 4WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp
6 87255 6MADDOX BALE Brent Merton
7 12365 7DESTRUCTIVE RIOT Andrew Xerri
8 78776 8INGA ASSALT Leslie Wright
RACE 11 10:45 PM
STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58132 1FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney
2 17365 2RUNNING THE WIND Gregory Couldridge
3 82712 3MINDFUL REALITY Keith Lancaster
4 23632 4GINGER MEGGS John Galea
6 54146 6PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney
7 34272 7TAKE A SUNFLOWER Nicole Lund
8 65231 8BAD BAILEY Paul Pace
RACE 12 11:01 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43475 1CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge
2 47726 2DOUBLE TACTIC Chris Stanton
3 88545 3SIN RAP BLUE Gregory Couldridge
4 54181 4BLACK GARNET Jeff Galea
5 26867 5SHAZBOT Gregory Couldridge
6 43758 6MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher
7 41118 7COLOSSAL FIRE John Barbara
8 35368 8GUINNESS BANSHEE Donna Knight