Ballarat

Monday, 30th Nov 2020


RACE 1
BOTTLE-O
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1EYES NOSE LIPS Matthew Lanigan 25.532 1.9
2 7 7OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 25.572 22.4
3 3 3FABRONI BALE Mark Delbridge 25.628 2.4
4 8 8RED MAHOGANY Alfred King 25.883 7.7
5 2 2GHOST SHIP David Keanelly 25.999 23
6 5 5LEATHER AND LACE Alfred King 26.471 25.5
S - 4GO LEXI GO Jeffrey Guy 0
S - 6CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan 0
RACE 2
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5JUNIOR Tracey Deglaitis 22.541 2.2
2 2 2LA LA JERSEY Donna Knight 22.543 2.6
3 7 7BUTTERFLY INDEE Thomas Boehmke 22.578 11.5
4 8 8BLACKJACK RUSLIE Russell Edwards 22.972 4.6
5 4 4TINKER GYPSY Ronald Fisher 23.194 24.2
6 1 1IRVING Gary Mannion 23.986 71.9
RACE 3
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LAINEY ZAPPER Cheryl Paez 22.339 9.9
2 3 3DAPH'S WALLY Donna Knight 22.507 4
3 4 4TANSAR BALE Mark Delbridge 22.551 2.1
4 8 8HEY VAIN ELAINE Tracey Deglaitis 22.7 5.4
5 2 2RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 22.754 18
6 7 7BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 22.939 26.3
7 6 6HEY THERE ROBBO Troy Deglaitis 22.986 11.2
RACE 4
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 22.107 6.7
2 8 8SHIVERING STONE Elizabeth Lloyd 22.345 2
3 6 6MAX MCCARTIN John Frewin 22.35 12.9
4 1 1BAILEYS AND MILK Ronald Fisher 22.761 5.4
5 3 3BETS AND BEERS Fleur Terry 22.82 12
6 7 7WINDBURN Michael Meyer 22.87 5.5
S - 4GORDELLE BALE Donna Robertson 0
RACE 5
JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7WAR WIDOW Nicole Cachia 25.248 2.6
2 6 6DAPH'S ECHO Donna Knight 25.746 3.7
3 3 3DIESEL DUST Matthew Lanigan 26.047 7
4 4 4KEENAN ROCKS Rohan Gladman 26.177 6.8
5 2 2QUIRKY PHOEBE Shara Quinlan 26.212 5
6 1 1FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 26.23 42.2
7 8 8PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 26.274 53.4
RACE 6
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6NESSA'S ZARA Donna Knight 25.889 1.2
2 5 5QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 25.98 17.8
3 4 4OUR ROCK MAN Michele Berry 26.003 6.8
4 3 3ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 26.2 15
5 7 7SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly 26.227 21.1
6 8 8ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion 26.265 24
S - 1CAWBOURNE CLANCY Lisa Delbridge 0
S - 2MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 0
RACE 7
GAP (2-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis 25.348 4.1
2 8 8BEACH MASTER Ann Panetta 25.669 4.4
3 2 2DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 25.784 11.9
4 4 4LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 25.866 14.1
5 1 1INDY NEVADA Donna Knight 25.971 2.4
6 3 3FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan 26.047 38.8
7 5 5BRAZEN KING Jeffrey Guy 26.162 11.4
8 6 6ISOTOPE Jason Tolson 26.313 47.6
RACE 8
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GET REAL Lisa Delbridge 30.923 1.5
2 8 8ONYA NELLY James Kirk 31.28 8.6
3 1 1JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 31.357 4
4 7 7OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 31.442 8.9
5 2 2DARWIN O'CONNOR Sean Cachia 32.116 16.3
S - 3MY NAME'S GEORGE Calven Russell 0
S - 4SIDE SPLITTING Calven Russell 0
S - 5GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce 0
RACE 9
EUREKA CONCRETE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 22.54 5.4
2 2 2PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 22.554 39
3 3 3LIMBURG SPECIAL Peter Reivers 22.572 5.3
4 8 8FORBIDDEN LOVE Marcus Lloyd 22.607 2
5 1 1KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 22.72 4.5
6 7 7RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 22.832 17.1
S - 6RUNING FOR JUDDY Michael Meyer 0
RACE 10
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BLUE MAGIC OPAL Andrew Xerri 22.488 3.2
2 1 1ROSE ROYCE Mark Delbridge 22.546 2
3 5 5BRAZEN CROW Jeffrey Guy 22.664 8.4
4 8 8ONCE A KING Philip Dower 22.737 15.3
5 7 7MEATBALL SOUP Benjamin Abela 22.778 7.7
6 2 2PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 22.804 14.7
RACE 11
STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON VUITTON Sean Cachia 22.065 2.1
2 3 3KEEPING BUSY Sheldon Hamilton 22.201 5.1
3 8 8MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr 22.501 4.9
4 2 2PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson 22.578 23.8
5 6 6COOL STORY BRO Nathan Hunt 22.623 8.9
6 4 4FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker 22.713 7.7
7 7 7ALWAYS THERE Peter Desmond 22.883 26
RACE 12
GPP 3300 LASER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CURNOW KEATS John Boreland 22.06 1.1
2 6 6LADY GOTHAM Thomas Boehmke 22.132 15.7
3 8 8SIN DINERO Colin Rose 22.48 21
4 4 4DARKLIGHT Debbie Bewley 22.703 5.9
5 2 2KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 22.734 39.7
6 7 7WATCHED Russell Edwards 22.98 41.8
S - 1LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry 0